STATISTICS

 

PLAYER STATISTICS

 

PlayerAPPSTRSUBGLSASTCLSPSVYLWRED
Callum Chafer57570000000
Alex Bentley53530200000
George Purcell525111900000
Jordan Clark48435100000
Sean Marks474071800000
George Saunders44368300000
Lewwis Spence41374600000
Kenzer Lee39372200000
Ronnie Winn28217400000
Charlie Stimson251411500000
George Winn20164000000
Joe Christou19163300000
Glenn Wilson17170000000
Remi Sutton14140000000
Nathan Cooper12120200000
Sonny Dutton11011100000
James Goode404000000

 

APP is the number of appearances made which includes games started (STR) plus subbed on (SUB). GLS is goals scored, AST is goal assists, CLS is clean sheets (applies to goalkeeper and defence), PSV is penalty saves. YLW and RED are the number of yellow and red cards received respectively.

Click on a column heading to sort by that attribute.

 

HOME ATTENDANCES


AWAY ATTENDANCES


SEQUENCES


RECORDS


PROGRESS GRAPH